All Group Fitness Classes: November 24th to November 30th


Monday

Spinning
5:45-6:45 AM
Studio: Spin
Janine

Boot Camp
6:00-6:45 AM
Studio: C
Michele

Spinning
8:00-8:45 AM
Studio: Spin
Karen

Zumba*
8:00-9:00 AM
Studio: C
Melissa

Yoga'llet
8:45-9:45 AM
Studio: A
Katye

Pilates Mat *
9:00-9:45 AM
Studio: C
Barbara

Spinning
9:15-10:00 AM
Studio: Spin
Laurie

HIIT-High Intensity Interval Training
9:45-10:15 AM
Studio C
Dennis

Barre Body Sculpt
9:45-10:45 AM
Studio A
Dina

Vinyasa Yoga
10:15-11:15 AM
Studio: A
Laurie

Kickboxing & More
11:30-12:30 PM
Studio: A
Dewayne

Kinesis**
5:30-6:00 PM
Kinesis
Amanda

Boot Camp
6:00-7:00 PM
Studio: C
Frank

Kinesis**
6:00-6:30 PM
Kinesis
Amanda

Spinning
6:15-7:00 PM
Studio: Spin
Peter

Yoga For All*
7:00-8:00 PM
Studio: C
Bernadette

Tuesday

Spinning
5:45-6:45 AM
Studio: Spin
Ali

Booty Barre Plus
6:00-7:00 AM
Studio A
Martha

Yoga For All*
7:15-8:15 AM
Studio A
Teresa

Group Strength Training*
7:45-8:45 AM
Studio: C
Melissa (sub)

Spinning
9:00-10:00 AM
Studio: Spin
MJ

Interval Training
9:15-10:30 AM
Studio: C
Jennifer

Booty Barre Plus
9:30-10:30 AM
Studio: A
Michelle

T-Rex & Turf TrainingRain or Shine
9:30-10:30 AM
Outdoors
Tim

Kinesis**
10:00-10:30 AM
Studio:Kinesis
Ivona

Vinyasa Yoga
10:30-11:30 AM
Studio: C
MJ

Release & Recover*
NEW!
11:45-12:45 PM
Studio: C
Barbara

Barre Body Sculpt
5:30-6:15 PM
Studio: A
Melissa (sub)

Spinning
6:15-7:00 PM
Studio: Spin
Jacquie

TRX Cardio Circuit
Cancelled for 11/25
6:15-7:15 PM
Studio: A
Dana

Muscle Shock
6:30-7:15 PM
Studio: C
Andrew

Release & Recover*
NEW!
7:15-8:00 PM
Studio: C
Sharyn (sub)

Wednesday

Spinning
5:45-6:30 AM
Studio: Spin
Nicole

Boot Camp
6:00-6:45 AM
Studio: C
Lauren

Warm Yoga Int/Adv
6:00-7:00 AM
Studio: A
MJ

Low Impact Aerobics*
8:00-8:45 AM
Studio: C
Melissa (sub)

Spinning
8:00-8:45 AM
Studio: Spin
Carolyn

Core-a-lates*
8:45-9:30 AM
Studio: A
Melissa (sub)

Zumba
NEW!
9:00-9:45 AM
Studio: C
Jeanne Marie

Kinesis**
9:00-9:30 AM
Studio:Kinesis
Ivona

Spinning
9:15-10:00 AM
Studio: Spin
Jennifer

TRX Bootcamp
9:30-10:15 AM
Studio: A
Ivona

Muscle Shock
9:45-10:30 AM
Studio: C
Andrew

Gentle Yoga*
NEW!
10:30-11:30 AM
Studio: A
Sharyn

Kickboxing & More
NEW!
10:30-11:30 AM
Studio: C
Dewayne

BootCamp Interval Training
CANCELLED FOR 11/26
6:00-7:00 PM
Studio: C
Amanda

Spinning
CANCELLED FOR 11/26
6:15-7:00 PM
Studio: Spin
Kirk

Yin/Restorative Yoga**
Cancelled for 11/26
7:00-8:00 PM
Studio: C

Thursday

Yoga For All*
Cancelled for 11/27
7:15-8:15 AM
Studio: A

Spinning
Sign up at the front desk up to 24 hours in advance
7:30-8:15 AM
Studio: Spin
Lauren

Spinning
Cancelled for 11/27
8:00-8:45 AM
Studio: Spin

Zumba*
Cancelled for 11/27
8:30-9:30 AM
Studio: A
Jeanne Marie

HIIT-High Intensity Interval Training
Cancelled for 11/27
8:45-9:15 AM
Studio: C
Dennis

Booty Barre Plus
SPECIAL CLASS!
9:00-10:00 AM
Studio: A
Melanie

Spinning
Sign up at the Front Desk up to 24 hours in advance
9:15-10:00 AM
Studio: Spin
Jeanine P

Booty Barre Plus
Cancelled for 11/27
9:30-10:30 AM
Studio: A
Melanie

Vinyasa Yoga
Special class for Thanksgiving
10:00-11:00 AM
Studio: A
Sharyn

Pilates with Props*
Cancelled for 11/27
10:30-11:30 AM
Studio: A
Barbara

Spinning
Cancelled for 11/27
5:30-6:15 PM
Studio: Spin
Megan

TRX Suspension Training***
Cancelled for 11/27
6:00-7:00 PM
Studio: A
Amanda

Release & Recover*
Cancelled for 11/27
7:00-7:45 PM
Studio A
Dana

Friday

Spinning
Cancelled for 11/28
5:45-6:30 AM
Spin: Studio
Diana

Boot Camp
Cancelled for 11/28
6:00-6:45 AM
Studio: C
Andrew

Warm Yoga Int/Adv
Cancelled for 11/28
6:00-7:00 AM
Studio: A
MJ

T-Rex & Turf TrainingRain or Shine
Cancelled for 11/28
7:00-7:45 AM
Outdoors
Tim

Aerobic Intervals*
7:45-8:30 AM
Studio: C
Melissa

Spinning
8:00-8:45 AM
Studio: Spin
Jennifer

Power Sculpt
8:30-9:30 AM
Studio C
Melissa (sub)

Barre Sculpt Basics*
NEW!
9:00-9:45 AM
Studio: A
Marcie

Spinning
9:15-10:00 AM
Studio: Spin
Emily

Kickboxing & More*
9:30-10:30 AM
Studio: C
Dewayne

Vinyasa Yoga
NEW!
10:00-11:00 AM
Studio: A
Brooke

Saturday

Spinning
7:15-8:15 AM
Studio: Spin
Nils

Boot Camp
8:30-9:30 AM
Studio: C
Lauren

Booty Barre Plus
8:30-9:30 AM
Studio: A
Martha

Spinning
9:00-9:45 AM
Studio: Spin
Nils (sub)

Vinyasa Yoga
9:30-10:30 AM
Studio: A
Sharyn

Zumba*
9:45-10:45 AM
Studio: C
Caroline P

Barre/MELTmethod
10:30-11:30 AM
Studio: A
Melissa

Sunday

Step 360 Training
9:00-10:00 AM
Studio: C
Jennifer

Spinning
9:00-9:45 AM
Studio: Spin
Emily

Barre Body Sculpt
9:15-10:15 AM
Studio: A
Carlyn

Vinyasa Yoga
10:15-11:15 AM
Studio: C
Bernadette


* Good place to start ** For all levels $ Fee based Pilates class